Swimming Pool

BTA ALUMNI

Class of 2021

Belle Caldwell

NYU

beth_edited.jpg

Tristen Fant

Delta State University

tristan-fant_edited.jpg

Madison Grafmiller

Virginia Tech

madison grafmiller_edited.jpg

Darin Johnson

Howard University

Darin Johnson_edited.jpg

Luke Langley

Indian River State College

luke_edited.jpg

Madison Lloyd

University of Nebraska

madison lloyd_edited.jpg

Beck Parnham

University of Arizona

beck_edited.jpg

Logan Rushing

University of Tampa

Logan Rushing_edited.jpg

Jax Stevens

Ouachita Baptist Univ.

Kaeylarae Wylie - (not pictured)

jax_edited.jpg

Class of 2020

Texas A&M: Abigail Ahrens

U.S. Naval Academy: Sophie Ebert

Trinity University: Emily Baggett

University of Arkansas: Serena Gould

Colorado School of Mines: Braden Hunt

University of North Texas: Tyler Kusler

Southwestern University: Tyler Scott

University of Texas: Victor Tremblay

Princeton University: Kaya Unalmis

Previous Years Alumni

Arizona State: Jamie Friderichs, Ryan Glander

Auburn University: Jordan Jones, Jillian Vitarius

Boston College: Fernando Saenz

Centenary College: David Berude, Clayton Carter, Natalie Nazzal

Cornell: Patrick Pash

Dartmouth Colleg: Connor Richmond

Drury University(MO): Keegan Wagstaff

Emory University: Jared Scheuer

Florida International University: Danielle Meara

Johns Hopkins University: Colin Kleinguetl

Lindenwood University: Jordan Anderson

Louisiana State University: Lauren Grandy

McMurray University: Cole Ellis

Missouri State: Briana Hollar

Northern Arizona University: Elizabeth Brook

Ohio Northern University: Ian Kogucki

Rice University: Michelle Gean, Rachel Lu

Saint Louis University: Katie Schmude, Christian L’Italien

Southern Illinois University(Carbondale): Emily Duerringer

Stanford University: Paul Kornfeld

Texas A&M University: Brittany Lentz, Melissa Hain, Brad Raiford, Mitch Glander, Austin Wilson

Texas Christian University: George Gooch, Ashley Alspaugh

United States Military Academy: Kim DiFiori, Chuck Ciliske

University of Arizona: Matt Barber

University of Arkansas: Emily Fletcher, Molly Muck

University of California at Berkeley: Scott Sorge

University of California Davis: Renata Saenz

University of California Los Angeles: Madeline Stanton

University of Kansas: Leah Pfitzer

University of Houston: Kathleen Hays Jackson

University of Maryland Baltimore County: Amanda Day, Lauren Day

University of Michigan: Bora Unalmis

University of North Texas: Shannen Wehrman, Alesha Olesen

University of Texas (Permian Basin): Mathew Newman, Caleb Doehring

University of Utah: Andrew Brown

University of Virginia: Eric Olesen

University of Wisconsin Madison: Madeline Hazle

Washington University in St. Louis (MO): Kevin Leckey, Reid Dalton

Wright State: Michah Belew

Xavier University: Will Oswald